Clarus Healthcare Ltd, Plymouth

Clarus Healthcare Ltd
2 BUCKLAND HOUSE
PL6 5WR Plymouth
Devon England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
CLARUS HEALTHCARE LIMITED
Reg. office address
2 BUCKLAND HOUSE, WILLIAM PRANCE ROAD DERRIFORD, PL6 5WR, PLYMOUTH, Devon England
Company Number
06126685
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
XARIS HEALTHCARE LIMITED
CURZON 1017 LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
23 Feb 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
, 4 Woodward Road, Howden Industrial Estate, Tiverton, Devon, EX16 5GZ, United Kingdom
, Key House Woodward Road, Howden Industrial Estate, Tiverton, Devon, EX16 5GZ, England
, 2Nd Floor 2 Buckland House, 12 William Prance Road, Plymouth, Devon, PL6 5WR, England
, 4Th Floor Haines House, 21 John Street, London, WC1N 2BP

Nearby similar companies

  1. St. Winnow, Rocky Pk Road
    PL9 7DQ  Plymouth
  2. First Floor, 46 Durnford Street
    PL1 3QN  Plymouth
  3. Southgate Court, Buckfast
    TQ11 0EE  Buckfast
  4. 39 EAST ST
    TQ12 2JP  Newton Abbot
  5. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests