Gregory Plumbing & Heating Limited, Plymouth

updated on 17/08/2019

Official Data

Official Name
GREGORY PLUMBING & HEATING LIMITED
Reg. office address
9 FAIRFIELD COLEBROOK, PLYMPTON, PL7 4DT, PLYMOUTH, Devon
Company Number
05402724
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
24/04/2007 - GREGORY PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Date of Incorporation
23 Mar 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Water Heater Installation & Repair Service, Professional Services
Services
drainage, Plumbing Services, Plumbing and Heating Installations, Home Improvements
Categories
Plumber, Heating Contractors, Air Conditioning Contractors
Gregory Plumbing & Heating Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

, 29/06/2019

Well reccomended very pleased would recommend them to anybody I know who needs work done

Yably

Gregory Plumbing & Heating Limited

5 from 5

Very good

7 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Write a review for Gregory Plumbing & Heating Limited!

Do you know Gregory Plumbing & Heating Limited? Share your experience - write a review!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 65 The Mead
    PL7 4HT  Plymouth
    01752 336854
  2. REDLANDS LINKADELLS
    PL7 4EF  Plymouth
    01752 347817
  3. 12 Colebrook Road
    PL7 4AA  Plympton
  4. 12 Colebrook Road
    PL7 4AA  Plympton
  5. 8 Boringdon Rd
    PL7 4DY  Plympton
    01752 959236
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies