Motor Parts Direct, Plymouth

Motor Parts Direct
13 Stonehouse Street
PL1 3PH Plymouth
Devon England

Official Data

Official Name
KEVIN COOPER MOTOR FACTORS LIMITED
Previous Names
Kevin Cooper Motor Factors Ltd- Plymouth
SIC Code
45320 - Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Date of Incorporation
1984
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

  1. Careers
Keywords:
Motorcycle Oil, Safety Security
Products
air filters, oil filters, fuel filters, brake pads, spark plugs & glow plugs, wiper blades, cabin filters, engine oil, fan belts, brake discs, brake drums, brake shoes, car accessories, car cleaning, car maintainance, components, safety & security, air power tools, bodyshop, electric power tools, garage & workshop, jacking, lifting & towing, power tool accessories, hand tools, vehicle service, welding & cutting, car batteries, additives, engine oils, gearbox oils, motorcycle oils, workshop oils, Car Parts
Services
Car Maintenance, Car Cleaning, Vehicle Service
Categories
Body Shop
Available payment methods
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • Visa
    Visa
Motor Parts Direct is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Motor Parts Direct!

Share your experience!

Contact Persons

Graham Imrie
CUSTOMER SERVICE

(01752) 260771

    Buy a Premium Entry
    CYLEX Quote Requests

    Nearby stores

    1. Prideaux Close
      PL12 6LD  Saltash
    2. Westover Industrial Estate
      PL21 9ES  Ivybridge
    3. Unit 24, Beechings Park
      PL17 8QS  Kelly Bray
    4. Pennygillam Way
      PL15 7ED  Launceston
    5. Long Road
      TQ4 7AU  Paignton